what's your name? (:
<style type="text/css">@import url(http://www.blogger.com/static/v1/v-css/navbar/697174003-classic.css); div.b-mobile {display:none;} </style> <!-- --><style type="text/css">@import url(https://www.blogger.com/static/v1/v-css/navbar/3334278262-classic.css); div.b-mobile {display:none;} </style> </head><body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d5189127285182252690\x26blogName\x3d%E9%BA%A5%E5%AD%90\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLACK\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://maiizitic-hloe.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://maiizitic-hloe.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-1458197175088444492', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener("load", function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <iframe src="http://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID=6906650705735714279&targetPostID&blogName=Be+HaPpIE+%21%21&publishMode=PUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT&navbarType=BLACK&layoutType=CLASSIC&homepageUrl=http%3A%2F%2Fdesolate-luv.blogspot.com%2F&blogLocale=en&searchRoot=http%3A%2F%2Fdesolate-luv.blogspot.com%2Fsearch" marginwidth="0" marginheight="0" scrolling="no" frameborder="0" height="30px" width="100%" id="navbar-iframe" title="Blogger Navigation and Search"></iframe> <div></div>

26 February 2009
not in good mood today..

omg!! today my mood so downnnnnn man~~! don't know what reason also.. ==
this few days don't know why...my tears can come out at any time..Like sometimes I'm thinking about my weak points..what should i do before that make myself regret..then my tears almost come out..But nobody know larhh..hehe~
Today want go dance class that time..my mood haven't good back also..after that..I'm not really heard what about teacher talking..coz my heart fly away already..I think im a second weak person in the class...while Im practising my dance in my own room..i always felt...''yerr..why my body so stiff one?..I must make my body become ''roti'' like that lahh..I want soft soft one..and wanna improve my dance also..''
then..today consider is my birthday also larhh..25/2..but i prefer 1/3..LOL~
haihh~~ my friend all mou sam one...my birthday they din't do anything also..just let it passsssss ~~ == but some of my relative wish me happy birthday also larhh..but fineeeeeee~don't care about it..just a birthday only marhh..important for me?!! I don't think so...

so..I must control myself...... although nobody know what happen about me.. and I din't tell them also.. :)
-secret-

Blogged @ 1:50 PM | 0 comments



20 February 2009
my teacher noe korean gehh?!! =D

Aiyerrr.. love korea very muchieeeeee lerhhhhhh!!!
Then today go dance class..my lovely teacher saw my shirt got korean word...then ask me something lorr..
walao~~ she now 19 years old oni lerhh...study in college now..somemore she know many korean at there..she know how to write and speak ohh!!
I ask her teach me...she said if my dance got improve then she teach me!!
I WANNA IMPROVE MY DANCE!!!!!!!!!!! HAHA~~ =.=

then hor..she said her friend's friend is super junior 1 member da friend lai d ohh!! omg!!! jealous..
very lucky lorr!!!!! then somemore her friend dono who...TVXQ DANCER!!!
YORRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRRR~
ADMIRE ARHHHHHHHHHHH!!!

teach me korea language larhhh!!! love it!!!!!!!!!

Blogged @ 2:26 PM | 0 comments



18 February 2009
HATE TODAY!!! SHIAT!!!

我不爽!!! 今天一共发生另我很不愉快的4件事情!!

第一 :
今天上经典节的时候..去AV2上..将很多废话..尤其是讲买那些 '' 孝'' 啊..还是什莫鬼..很闷的咯! 过后因为闷嘛..就坐在那边动来动去咯..然后上完她的课..等全部人走完料后..就单独跟我谈一些东西..她问我那天的巧克力给谁的..?! 你是不是有恋人料?..为什莫最近上课酱不专心?! 最近和什莫朋友在一起..做莫你会变到酱厉害?! 其实你的成绩可以再上一点..问题只在于你自己要不要去努力读.....
啊........我很烦啊..那些巧克力又不是我的! 我有变咩?! 有的话..应该是时常和她在一起瓜...所以稍微都有点变得没礼貌!! T.T

第二 :
上完经典后就直接去找团长那退团表格..又在那边讲买一大堆废话!! 摆明就是不要给我退啦?!
还讲试买这年先噢..有没有搞错噢!! 发神经..虽然我的意志力还在于华乐团..可是我真的没有心再学下去..我也不懂做莫..可能都是因为 ''懒'' !! 我就是很懒去上活动!!

第三 :
我的地理小考20分拿4分!!! 林老师要我们几个背料他交待我们要背的东西..然后明天第1/2次下课找他如果答错一题的话就要回班然后从新找过他来背..他妈妈!! 然后我今天放学去找他..过后他问我的第一道问题我就答错他..叫我第二天再去找过他!! 发神经!! 又没有讲清楚要背7大洲还有4大洋哦!! sohai!

第四 :
回家坐bus回的时候我睡着料uncle没有载到我回家!! 过后又在那边骂够我哦!! diu 他啦!! 自己没有载到人家回家还在那边骂人家!! 神经有问题!!!!

总之今天很不爽就对料啦!!!

Blogged @ 2:57 PM | 0 comments



08 February 2009
LOL..i get my new hp ady!!

HAHAHAA!!
I GET MY NEW HP JOR!!
MY DARLING ''W660I''..
LOL~
THIS TIME I SURE I WILL SEK SEI MY NEW HP D!!
xD~
but...I MISS MY 1ST W660I LERHH..
THOSE STUPID MALAY!!!
I HATE YOU WHO STOLE MY HP!
fuck lahh! no brain!
thenn..
2day went petaling street with shin yih..
Go eat mcdonald.. xD~
LOL..bebe mou fan eat!! ha~ =P
jkjk~
errr..then bought new len also..
i bought brown colour.. +0.00
RM45 each pair..
can use 1 month.. =D
and shinyih bought blue colour also..
hiehie~~ happy!
althought it's expensive than my schoolmate sell d..
but..i think i bought it at spez shop more better..
=)
OH YA!! 2day at morning that time..
at da 1st period..
niama..that teacher make me so fish larhh..
call me stand up and ans da question!!
he talked so fast!..i also dono wat he ask! =..=
he walk very fast also..and his head..
looks like ''straberry'' lorr.. HAHA~
he walk so fast...becaz of scare those people eat him?!!! xD
then i dono how to ans that question..
then stand at there 5 minit!! swt~

Blogged @ 2:33 PM | 0 comments